Our Clients


Since we are not a law firm, we only take cases that do not requite a lawyer to complete. Specifically we only deal with green card through marriage cases in which:

  1. 1.One member of the couple is an American citizen or a green card holder.

  2. 2.Both are in the U.S.A, over 18 and have never charged for breaking any law.

  3. 3.The non-American citizen is in the US legally and has never been deported from the U.S.A.